Is AMY'S, COOL SCOOPS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA, VANILLA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(VEGAN): ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN.

Check AMY'S, COOL SCOOPS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, VANILLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking