Is Amy's Golden Lentil Soup - 14.4 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
filtered water, organic yellow split peas, organic red lentils, organic carrots, organic tomato purée, organic extra virgin olive oil, shallots, organic garlic, sea salt, organic spices, organic ginger, organic turmeric, organic black pepper.
Check Amy's Golden Lentil Soup - 14.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amy's Golden Lentil Soup - 14.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amy's Golden Lentil Soup - 14.4 Oz is available at 8 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
LunchSoupOn The GoMeal Prep


