Is Amy's Kitchen Organic Chunky Tomato Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Pur�e (organic Tomatoes [34%], Salt), Organic Diced Tomatoes (32%), Water, Organic Cream (milk) (4%), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onions, Salt, Organic Cracked Black Pepper. Contains: Milk.
Check Amy's Kitchen Organic Chunky Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amy's Kitchen Organic Chunky Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


