Is Amy's Light in Sodium Refried Black Beans - 15.4 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Black Beans, Organic Onions, Filtered Water, Organic Bell Peppers, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic High Oleic Safflower and/or Sunflower Oil, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Green Chiles, Organic Cilantro.
Check Amy's Light in Sodium Refried Black Beans - 15.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amy's Light in Sodium Refried Black Beans - 15.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amy's Light in Sodium Refried Black Beans - 15.4 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich


