Is Amy's Light in Sodium Refried Black Beans - 15.4 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Beans, Organic Onions, Filtered Water, Organic Bell Peppers, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic High Oleic Safflower and/or Sunflower Oil, Organic Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Green Chiles, Organic Cilantro.

Check Amy's Light in Sodium Refried Black Beans - 15.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amy's Light in Sodium Refried Black Beans - 15.4 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwich