Is Amy's Made With Organic Corn & Tomatoes Enchilada Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, organic corn tortillas (organic white corn, water, trace of lime), organic monterey jack cheese (organic pasteurized milk, culture, salt, enzymes), white cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, culture, salt, enzymes), organic onions, organic tomato purée, olives, organic sweet rice flour, expeller pressed high oleic safflower and/or sunflower oil, organic green chiles, spices, organic bell peppers, cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, culture, salt, annatto, enzymes), sea salt, organic garlic. contains milk.

Check Amy's Made With Organic Corn & Tomatoes Enchilada Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish