Is Amys Organic Soups Fat Free Alphabet - 14.1 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegan, Filtered Water, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Corn, Organic Carrots, Organic Potatoes, Organic Pasta (Organic Semolina Flour), Organic Green Beans, Sea Salt, Organic Onions, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Black Pepper, Contains Wheat, Individuals With Food Allergies: This Product Is Made In A Facility That Processes Foods Containing Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts And Seeds, Contains Wheat, Individuals With Food Allergies: This Product Is Made In A Facility That Processes Foods Containing Milk, Tree Nuts And Seeds, Individuals With Food Allergies: This Product Is Made In A Facility That Processes Foods Containing Milk, Tree Nuts And Seeds

Check Amys Organic Soups Fat Free Alphabet - 14.1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amys Organic Soups Fat Free Alphabet - 14.1 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonHy-VeeKrogerRalphsSafewayTargetVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
AcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep