Is Amy's Organic Soups Lentil Soup, 14.5 oz, (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Lentils, Organic Celery, Organic Carrots, Organic Onions, Organic Potatoes, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Spices

Check Amy's Organic Soups Lentil Soup, 14.5 oz, (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amy's Organic Soups Lentil Soup, 14.5 oz, (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch