Is Amy's Organic Tomato Bisque Low Sodium Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Diced Tomatoes, Filtered Water, Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onions, Organic Spices
Check Amy's Organic Tomato Bisque Low Sodium Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Amy's Organic Tomato Bisque Low Sodium Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Amy's Organic Tomato Bisque Low Sodium Soup is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


