Is Amys Pizza Cheese Vegan - 6 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour, Organic Tomato Puree, Organic Vegan Mozzarella-Style Cheeze (Filtered Water, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Sunflower Kernels, Natural Flavoring, Organic Fruit and Vegetable Concentrate [Organic Carrot, Organic Pumpkin and Organic Apple]), Filtered Water, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Red Onions, Sea Salt, Yeast, Organic Agave Syrup, Spices, Organic Garlic, Black Pepper.

Check Amys Pizza Cheese Vegan - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Amys Pizza Cheese Vegan - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep