Is AN ASSORTMENT OF CLASSIC TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER (UNSALTED), SORBITOL, SKIM MILK, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL), BUTTER OIL (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR (SOY), VANILLA POWDER, CORN STARCH.

Check AN ASSORTMENT OF CLASSIC TRUFFLES, MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE, WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking