Is AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES MASTERPIECES, AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL, PALM KERNEL), HAZELNUTS, HEAVY CREAM, BUTTER OIL (MILK), INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, BUTTER, GLYCERIN, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES), WATER, SKIM MILK POWDER, BAKING SODA, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES MASTERPIECES, AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES MASTERPIECES, AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


