Is AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES MASTERPIECES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL LION OF BELGIUM, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT OYSTER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, GLUCOSE SYRUP (CORN), HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, PALM KERNEL), HAZELNUTS, BUTTER OIL (MILK), HEAVY CREAM, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP (CORN), BUTTER (UNSALTED), WATER, GLYCEROL, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, PALM), SKIM MILK POWDER, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check AN ASSORTMENT OF LEGENDARY CHOCOLATES MASTERPIECES, MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL LION OF BELGIUM, DARK CHOCOLATE GANACHE HEART, MILK CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT OYSTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking