Is An Éclair Affair Ice Cream Peanut Free?

Description
Vanilla Custard Ice Cream with Cake Pieces, Pastry Cream Swirls & Fudge Flakes

Description
Vanilla Custard Ice Cream with Cake Pieces, Pastry Cream Swirls & Fudge Flakes
Ingredients
Cream, Sugars (sugar, corn syrup, sweetened condensed skim milk), Concentrated skim milk, Wheat flour, Water, Coconut oil, Butter, Frozen egg yolk, Cocoa, Liquid egg yolk, Soybean oil, Liquid whole egg, Salt, Corn starch, Guar gum, Natural flavour, Carrageenan, Vanilla extract, Baking soda, Soy lecithin, Carob bean gum, Milk fat
Check An Éclair Affair Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open An Éclair Affair Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


