Is AN HONEST PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRY ROASTED UNSALTED USA PEANUTS, ORGANIC VANILLA POWDER, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, ORGANIC HEMP SEED, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL.
Check AN HONEST PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AN HONEST PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


