Is AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COFFEE, SPICE BLEND (PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY, GARLIC POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER), SALT, SEA SALT.
Check AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


