Is AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COFFEE, SPICE BLEND (PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY, GARLIC POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER, CAYENNE PEPPER), SALT, SEA SALT.
Check AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetSmoky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


