Is AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COFFEE, SUGAR, SPICE BLEND (ONION, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, POULTRY SEASONING, CELERY SALT, PARSELY, SAGE), SEA SALT, SALT.
Check AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


