Is AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE, SUGAR, SPICE BLEND (ONION, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, POULTRY SEASONING, CELERY SALT, PARSELY, SAGE), SEA SALT, SALT.

Check AN OLD FASHION COFFEE RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading