Is Anabelle's Rocky Road Milk Chocolate Coated Marshmallow Candy, 1.82 Oz (Innerpack of 24) Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cashews, Malted Milk Crunch (Extracts Of Wheat Flour And Malt Barley, Milk, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate), Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil And Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder, Nonfat Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin As An Emulsifier, Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Sorbitol, Gelatin, Glycerin, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Milk Chocolate Contains Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla And Artificial Flavors
Check Anabelle's Rocky Road Milk Chocolate Coated Marshmallow Candy, 1.82 Oz (Innerpack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anabelle's Rocky Road Milk Chocolate Coated Marshmallow Candy, 1.82 Oz (Innerpack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 6 ingredients that do not comply and 3 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Anabelle's Rocky Road Milk Chocolate Coated Marshmallow Candy, 1.82 Oz (Innerpack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


