Is ANABOLIC STATE (ORANGE) - 375G Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- L-lysine hcl
- natural & artificial flavour
- L-leucine
L-lysine hcl
Dietitian noteLysine can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
L-leucine, L-glutamine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, Hica (Alpha-hydroxyisocaproic Acid), L-lysine Hcl, Natural & Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acesulfame, Sucralose, Red Beet Powder, Turmeric Powder
Check ANABOLIC STATE (ORANGE) - 375G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANABOLIC STATE (ORANGE) - 375G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Where to buy
ANABOLIC STATE (ORANGE) - 375G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


