Is Anacin Pain Reliever Coated Tablets - 30 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients (per tablet) - Purposes. Aspirin (NSAID)* 400 mg - Pain reliever. Caffeine 32 mg - Pain reliever Aid. *Nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug. Inactive ingredients: Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Mineral Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin.
Check Anacin Pain Reliever Coated Tablets - 30 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anacin Pain Reliever Coated Tablets - 30 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Anacin Pain Reliever Coated Tablets - 30 CT is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


