Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tablet contains: Aspirin 325mgCaffeine 15mg

Check Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets | Spoonful