Is Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Tablet contains: Aspirin 325mgCaffeine 15mg
Check Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anadin Original Aspirin Caplets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


