Is Anahola Granola Anahola Granola Granola, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Hawaiian Honey, Sunflower Seeds, Unsweetened Coconut, Expeller-pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Walnuts, Sesame Seeds, Non-fat Dry Milk Powder (Fortified With Vitamins A & D), Pure Vanilla
Check Anahola Granola Anahola Granola Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anahola Granola Anahola Granola Granola, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anahola Granola Anahola Granola Granola, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNuttyHoneyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


