Is Ananas i stykker Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
62 % ananas, 38 % ananasjuice.
Check Ananas i stykker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ananas i stykker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothie


