Is INDIAN SPICES GARAM MASALA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK PEPPER, BAY LEAVES, NUTMEG, CINNAMON, CUMIN, PIMENTO, CLOVES, BLACK CARDAMOM, CORIANDER.
Check INDIAN SPICES GARAM MASALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INDIAN SPICES GARAM MASALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


