Is Anastasia Coconut Patties Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut, Fondant (sugar, Corn Syrup), Sugar, Dark Chocolatey Coating (sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Vanilla), Corn Syrup, Invert Sugar, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Invertase, Modified Food Starch, Dried Egg Whites, Sodium Metabisulfite (preservative). Contains Milk, Soy, Egg, Coconut.
Check Anastasia Coconut Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anastasia Coconut Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Candy · Patty


