Is Anathoth Farm Cauliflower Pickle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables 46% (NZ cauliflower 26%, NZ onion, gherkin), water, white vinegar, sugar, starch, mustard seed, salt, spice, food acid (acetic acid), herb, chili, GLUTEN FREE.

Check Anathoth Farm Cauliflower Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
VinegarySaltySavorySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSide Dish