Is Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fruit, New Zealand Apricots, New Zealand Apples, Raisins, Figs, Dates, Sugar (Brown, White), Water, Cider Vinegar, Onion, Starch, Spices, Salt, Garlic
Check Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anathoth Farm Chutney Fruit 420g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyFruityGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichGarnishing


