Is Anathoth Farm Marmalade Breakfast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, NZ citrus fruit 37% (grapefruit, lemon), ci trus fibre.

Check Anathoth Farm Marmalade Breakfast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anathoth Farm Marmalade Breakfast is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking