Is Anathoth Farm Relish Tomato Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NZ Tomato (64%) (Diced, Paste), Sugar, NZ Onion, White Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Mustard Flour , Spices, Chilli

Check Anathoth Farm Relish Tomato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anathoth Farm Relish Tomato is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing