Is Ancestral Beef Meatballs Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Beef Liver, Beef Heart, Organic, Brown Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Ground, Sumac, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Onion, Powder, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Dried, Parsley, Organic Dried Oregano.
Check Ancestral Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancestral Beef Meatballs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide DishSnacking


