Is Ancestral Roots Himalayan Pink Salt - 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Salt
Check Ancestral Roots Himalayan Pink Salt - 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancestral Roots Himalayan Pink Salt - 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancestral Roots Himalayan Pink Salt - 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Flake
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepOn The Go


