Is Ancestral Supplements Male Optimization MOFO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grassfed Testicle (bovine), Grassfed Prostate (bovine), Grassfed Heart (bovine), Grassfed Liver (bovine), Grassfed Bone Marrow, Gelatin (capsule).
Check Ancestral Supplements Male Optimization MOFO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancestral Supplements Male Optimization MOFO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


