Is Ancho Chile Salsa Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Red Yellow Oramge, Zgreen Bell Peppers, Hungarian Peppers, Pablono, Peppers, Onion, Jalapenos, Ancho Chile Pepper, Orange Lemon Lime Juice, Vinegar, Cilantro, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Spices
Check Ancho Chile Salsa Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancho Chile Salsa Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancho Chile Salsa Mild is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping


