Is Ancho Chili Crunch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANOLA OIL, RED PEPPERS (INCLUDES ANCHO CHUPETENT, TASTED GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRES COLOR, DRIED
Check Ancho Chili Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancho Chili Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladDipping


