Is ANCHO CHILI FIESTA RUB Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING ANCHO CHILI PEPPER AND MUSTARD), SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, DEMERARA SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, PARSLEY, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, AND SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check ANCHO CHILI FIESTA RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ANCHO CHILI FIESTA RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


