Is Ancho Chili Powder - 1oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ancho Chili Pepper.
Check Ancho Chili Powder - 1oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancho Chili Powder - 1oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ancho Chili Powder - 1oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthySmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


