Is Ancho & Habanero Chilli Salsa Corn Masa Tortillas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maize, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Rice Flour, Sugar, Ancho Chilli, Balsamic Vinegar Powder (White Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Potato Maltodextrin), Yeast Extract Powder, Tomato Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Acid: Citric Acid; Spice Extracts (Chilli, Ancho, Habanero, Capsicum), Dried Herbs (Parsley, Oregano), Chilli Powder (Chilli, Cumin, Salt, Garlic, Oregano), Spices (Cayenne Pepper, Cumin), Lime Juice Powder, Key Lime Oil, Habanero Chilli.
Check Ancho & Habanero Chilli Salsa Corn Masa Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ancho & Habanero Chilli Salsa Corn Masa Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet


