Is Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Milk Choc, Banana & Caramel 150g pottles 6 pk Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Thickener, Sugar, Fructose, Cream, Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Emulsifier, Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan), Colour (Curcumin, Annatto), Vitamin D
Check Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Milk Choc, Banana & Caramel 150g pottles 6 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Milk Choc, Banana & Caramel 150g pottles 6 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Milk Choc, Banana & Caramel 150g pottles 6 pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


