Is Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Tripilicious Oat Free?

Ingredients
Banana: Skim Milk, Thickener (1442), Sugar, Fructose , Cream (Milk), Mineral (Calcium), Flavour, Colour (Annatto, Curcumin), Emulsifier (450), Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan), Vitamin (D) Milk Chocolate: Skim Milk, Thickener (1442), Sugar, Fructose , Cream (Milk), Colour (Caramel I), Mineral (Calcium), Flavour, Emulsifier (450), Vegetable Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin D Caramel : Skim Milk, Thickener (1442), Sugar, Fructose , Cream (Milk), Mineral (Calcium), Flavour, Colour (Annatto, Curcumin), Emulsifier (450), Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan), Vitamin D
Check Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Tripilicious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Tripilicious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Tripilicious is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Milk · Liquid


