Is Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Thickener, Sugar, Cream, Fructose, Cocoa, Flavour, Mineral (Calcium), Colour (Caramel Iv), Emulsifier, Vegetable Gum (Carrageenan), Vitamin D
Check Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Anchor Calci Yum Dairy Food 6pk Wicked Chocolate 6 X150g 900g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


