Is Anchor Calci Yum Flavoured Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Cocoa (0.8%), Flavours, Stabilisers (460, 339, 466, 407)

Check Anchor Calci Yum Flavoured Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Calci Yum Flavoured Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Anchor Calci Yum Flavoured Milk Chocolate | Spoonful