Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Anchor Cream Cheese Spreadable Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Milk Solids, Water, Mineral Salts (450, 452, 451, 339), Acid (Lactic Acid), Stabiliser (401), Salt

Check Anchor Cream Cheese Spreadable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Cream Cheese Spreadable is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Peanut Free? Anchor Cream Cheese Spreadable | Spoonful