Is Anchor Cream Long Life Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (471, 433), Stabilisers (412, 415, 407)
Check Anchor Cream Long Life against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Cream Long Life in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Anchor Cream Long Life is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBaking


