Is Anchor Milk Powder Instant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Milk Powder (99.5%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin (0.5%))

Check Anchor Milk Powder Instant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Milk Powder Instant is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMeal Prep