Is Anchor Milk Powder Instant Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk Powder (99.5%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin (0.5%))
Check Anchor Milk Powder Instant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Anchor Milk Powder Instant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Anchor Milk Powder Instant is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingDrinkingMeal Prep


