No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Blueberry Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Milk Solids, Blueberry (3.8%), Cream, Cranberry, Cornstarch, Lemon Juice, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidus), Stabiliser (Pectin), Preservative (202)

Check Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Anchor Protein Plus Yoghurt Single Blueberry | Spoonful