Is Anchor Protein+ Lite Milk 15G Protein Per Serve Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Standardised Milk (Ultrafiltered Milk, Skim Milk, Cream), Vitamin (A, D)

Check Anchor Protein+ Lite Milk 15G Protein Per Serve against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Anchor Protein+ Lite Milk 15G Protein Per Serve is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie